carta dei vini

Valle d'Aosta

Coteau La Tour Syrah Les Cretes 07
Pinot Nero Château Feuillet 10
Pinot Noir Crotta di Vegneron 12

 

Piemonte

Barolo

Barbera Coppo 06
Barolo "Sorì Ginestra" Conterno Fantino 04
Barolo Albe Vajra 07
Barolo Bricco Rocche Ceretto 97
Barolo Cascina Francia Giacomo Conterno 08
Barolo Ciabot Mentin Ginestra Clerico 01
Barolo Elio Altare Arborina 01
Barolo Ettore Germano Cerretta 07
Barolo Fontanafredda Serralunga d'Alba Valori Bollati Litro 05 1 L
Barolo Fontanafredda Serralunga d'Alba Valori Bollati Mezzo Litro 05 0,5 L
Barolo Gavarini Elio Grasso 08
Barolo Lazzarito Fontanafredda 01
Barolo Lazzarito Tenuta Mirafiore 07
Barolo Le Rocche del Falletto Bruno Giacosa Riserva 04
Barolo Pajana Clerico 01
Barolo Pajana Clerico 04
Barolo Saffiro 06
Barolo Sperss Gaja 88
Barolo Sylla Sebaste 05

 

Barbera

Barbera d'Alba Bruno Giacosa Falletto 10
Barbera d'Alba Giacomo Conterno 07
Barbera d'Alba Tre Vigne Vietti 11
Barbera d'Alba Vignota Conterno Fantino 11
Barbera d'Asti Ai Suma Braida 03
Barbera d'Asti Ai Suma Braida Magnum 97 6 L
Barbera d'Asti Bricco della Bigotta Braida 06
Barbera d'Asti Bricco dell'Uccellone Braida 07
Barbera d'Asti Bricco dell'Uccellone Braida 98
Barbera d'Asti Camp du Rouss Coppo 06
Barbera d'Asti Pomorosso Coppo 07
Barbera d'Asti Pomorosso Coppo Magnum 04 1,5 L
Barbera d'Asti Pomorosso Coppo Magnum 98 1,5 L

 

Piemonte

Barbaresco

Barbaresco Asili Bruno Giacosa 97
Barbaresco Asili Bruno Giacosa Riserva 04
Barbaresco Bricco Asili Ceretto 00
Barbaresco Bricco Asili Ceretto 98
Barbaresco Bricco Asili Ceretto 99
Barbaresco Gaja 03
Barbaresco Gaja 09
Barbaresco Gaja 90
Barbaresco Produttori del Barbaresco 09
Barbaresco Produttori del Barbaresco Riserva Asili 08
Barbaresco Produttori del Barbaresco Riserva Pajè 07

 

Altri Rossi

Cabernet Sauvignon Darmagi Gaja 91
Dolcetto d' Alba Bricco Bastia Conterno Fantino 12
Dolcetto d' Alba Vajra 11
Dolcetto d'Alba Sorano di Treiso Bruno Giacosa 11
Dolcetto Visadì Clerico 07
Langhe Darmagi Gaja 96
Langhe Freisa Kyè Vajra 09
Langhe Nebbiolo Costa russi Gaja 96
Langhe Nebbiolo San Lorenzo Sorì Gaja 96
Langhe Nebbiolo Sorì Tildin Gaja 96
Monprà Conterno Fantino 07
Nebbiolo d'Alba Valmaggiore Bruno Giacosa 10
Nebbiolo Ettore Germano 10
Nebbiolo Gavarini Elio Grasso 11
Nebbiolo Ginestrino Conterno Fantino 11
Nebbiolo Marne Brune Fontanafredda 08
Nebbiolo Perbacco Vietti 10
Nebbiolo Produttori del Barbaresco 11
Nebbiolo Vajra 10

 

Lombardia

Franciacorta Rosso Cavalleri 09
Rosso del Sebino Maurizio Zanella Cà del Bosco 97
Rosso del Sebino Maurizio Zanella Cà del Bosco 98

 

Trentino Alto Adige

Donà Rouge Harmann Donà 06
Lagrein Cantina di Terlano 12
Lagrein Cantina di Terlano Riserva Gries 09
Lagrein Elena Walch 12
Legrein Cantina di Termeno 12
Merlot Cantina di Termeno 11
Merlot Elena Walch 11
Merlot Niedermayr 08
Pinot Nero Cantina di Terlano 11
Pinot Nero Cantina di Terlano Montigel Riserva 09
Pinot Nero Cantina di Termeno 12
Pinot Nero Cantina di Termeno Maglen 10
Pinot Nero Elena Walch 11
Pinot Nero Franz Haas 11
Pinot Nero Gottardi 07
Pinot Nero Gottardi 09
Pinot Nero Hofstatter Vigna S.Urbano Magnum 95 1,5L
Pinot Nero Laimburg 08
Pinot Nero Niedermayr 08
Pinot Nero Pigeno Stroblhof 09
Pinot Nero Schweizer Franz Haas 07
Pinot nero Selekt Alois Warasin 09
Rosso di Pila Maso Cantanghel 98
San Leonardo Guerrieri Gonzaga 01
San Leonardo Guerrieri Gonzaga 04
San Leonardo Guerrieri Gonzaga 97
San Leonardo Guerrieri Gonzaga 99
San Leonardo Guerrieri Gonzaga Magnum 01 1,5L
Teroldego Foradori 09
Teroldego Rotaliano Riserva Cantina Rotaliana 06

 

Veneto

Amarone

Amarone BG Bussola 07
Amarone Costasera Masi 08
Amarone Costasera Masi Magnum 09 1,5 L
Amarone Costasera Masi Salmanazar 97 9 L
Amarone della Valpollicella Classico Allegrini 08
Amarone della Valpollicella Vaona 09
Amarone Il Velluto Meroni 04

 

Altri Rossi

Bradisismo Inama 04
Brolo di Campofiorin Masi 00
Campofiorin Ripasso Masi 10
Campofiorin Ripasso Masi Magnum 10 1,5 L
Carmenere piu Inama 09
Fratta Maculan 00
Fratta Maculan 98
Grandarella Masi 09
La Grola Allegrini 08
La Poja Allegrini 03
Osar Rosso di Verona Masi 00
Palazzo della torre Allegrini 08
Rosso dell'abbazia Serafini e Vidotto 97
Valpollicella Classico Serego Alighieri Magnum 99 1,5 L
Valpollicella Classico Vaona 11
Valpollicella Ripasso Pergrandi Vaona 10
Valpollicella Superiore Dal Forno 05
Valpollicella Superiore Quintarelli 99

 

Friuli Venezia Giulia

Cabernet Sauvignon Le Vigne di Zamò 06
Cabernet Venica 06
Fraja Tenuta Villanova 95
Fraja Tenuta Villanova Magnum 95 1,5 L
Merlot Venica 06
Montesclapde Dorigo 04
Pignolo Le Vigne di Zamò 03
Pinot Nero La Tunella 10
Refosco Bottaz Venica 03
Rosacroce Midollini 01
Rosacroce Midollini Magnum 04 1,5 L
Rosso Gravner 98
Schioppettino Dorigo 08
Tazzelenghe Dorigo 04

 

Emilia Romagna

 

Umbria

Pruno Tenuta la Palazza Drei Donà Magnum 97 1,5 L
Montefalco Rosso Caprai 10
Montefalco Rosso Riserva Caprai 08
Montefalco Rosso Tenuta Alzatura 10
Rosso Outsider Arnaldo Caprai 10
Sagrantino di Montefalco 25 anni Caprai 04
Sagrantino di Montefalco Collepiano Caprai 08
Sagrantino di Montefalco Tenuta Alzatura 05

 

Marche

Kurni Oasi degli Angeli 09
Rosso Conero Le Terrazze 09
Rosso Conero Superiore San Lorenzo 07
Rosso Conero Vigneti del Coppo Dittajuti 04

 

Abruzzo

Montepulciano d' Abruzzo Marina Cvetic Masciarelli 07
Montepulciano d' Abruzzo Masciarelli 09
Montepulciano d' Abruzzo Masciarelli Magnum 10 1,5 L
Montepulciano d' Abruzzo Villa Gemma Masciarelli 03
Montepulciano d' Abruzzo Villa Gemma Masciarelli 97
Montepulciano d' Abruzzo Villa Gemma Masciarelli 99

 

Campania

Montevetrano 04
Piedirosso La Rivolta 08
Terra di Lavoro Galardi 05s

 

Molise

Aglianico Contado Di Majo Norante Riserva 09

 

Sicilia

Burdese Cabernet Sauvignon Planeta 05
Etna rosso Firriato 11
Etna Rosso Valle Galfina Scilio 10
Faro Palari 07
Harmonium Firriato 09
Litra Abbazia Santa Anastasia 00
Litra Abbazia Santa Anastasia 03
Montenero Abbazia di Santa Anastasia 06
Nerello Mascalese Colosi 12
Nero d'Avola Chiaramonte Firriato 11
Nero d'Avola Colosi 12
Nero d'Avola Passo delle Mule Duca di Salaparuta 11
Nero d'Avola Santa Cecilia Planeta Magnum 06 1,5 L
Nero d'Avola Sedara Donnafugata 10
Nero d'Avola Zisola 09
Passopisciaro 08
Passopisciaro Contrada Chiappemacine 08
Passopisciaro Contrada Chiappemacine 10
Passopisciaro Contrada Guardiola 10
Passopisciaro Contrada Rampante 08
Passopisciaro Contrada Rampante 10
Passopisciaro Contrada Sciaranuova 08
Passopisciaro Contrada Sciaranuova 10
Passopisciaro Magnum 08 1,5L
Rosso del Soprano Palari 07
Rosso della Contessa Benanti 09
Santagostino Baglio Soria Firriato 08
Sherazade Donnafugata 10
Syrah Planeta 06
Tancredi Donnafugata 06

 

Sardegna

Assajè Tenuta Capichera 09
Cannonau Costera Argiolas 11
Cannonau Dule Giuseppe Gabbas 06
Cannonau Lillove' Giuseppe Gabbas 07
Lianti Tenuta Capichera 10
Turriga Argiolas 01
Turriga Argiolas 99